Teacher’s Details

S.No.  Staff Name Designation Qualification Experience
1 Dr Ajit Kumar Gaur Principal M.Sc B.Ed PhD 36
2 Shyam K Verma Vice Principal MA B.Ed 19
5 Rashmi Pathan PGT-Eco M.Com B.Ed 13
6 Sanjay Tandel PGT-PET BA M.P.Ed 31
7 Ashwani Kumar Sharma PGT-PET B.P.Ed M.P.Ed 16
8 Sohil Gajjar PGT-Eco B.Com CS B.Ed 7
9 Shashikant Patil PGT-Eng M.A. B.Ed 20
10 Yogesh Daga PGT-Account M.Com CA B.Ed 8
11 Bharat Bhanji PGT-Physics M.Sc B.Ed 8
12 Sachin Mishra PGT-Maths M.Sc B.Ed 5
13 Shivesh Mishra PGT-Eng MA B.Ed 13
14 Jagdish Pandey PGT-Maths M.Sc B.Ed 6
15 Prateek Somani PGT-Chem B.E. 4
16 Sapna Trivedi PGT-Biology M.Sc B.Ed 9
17 Santosh Lodha PGT-Eco M.Com B.Ed 23
18 Richa Singh PGT-Physics M.Sc B.Ed 24
19 Anjali Thorat PGT-B.St M.Com B.Ed 21
20 Umesh Pandey PGT-Chem M.Sc B.Ed 6
21 Anish Ganguly PGT-B.St B.Com B.Ed MBA 9
22 Bhavesh Atodaria PGT-Eng MA B.Ed 8
23 Saleha Akhtari PGT-IT B.Sc MCA PGDCA 15
24 Shyam Patil PGT-Account M.Com Med 16
25 Maheshkumar PGT-IT M.Sc CS B.Ed 11
26 Mohd. Aatif PGT-PET MA B.Ed 9
4 Archana Singh TGT-S.St BA B.Ed 13
27 Virendra Yadav TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 12
28 Surendrasingh Khangarot TGT-Eng MA MEd 17
29 Veena Chandna TGT-Hindi BA B.Ed 16
30 Gopal Patil TGT-Eng MA B.Ed 13
31 Ramdhan Vanzara TGT-Hindi MA B.Ed 10
32 Jay Patel TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 7
33 Sharad Netare TGT-S.St M.A B.Ed 6
34 Rahul Bhalala TGT-S.St BA B.Ed 3
35 Preeti Dalal TGT-Guj B.Com B.Ed 14
36 Vishal Goswami TGT-S.St M.Com B.Ed 12
37 Vijay Singh Panwar TGT-Eng MA B.Ed 7
38 Chetana Umaretiya TGT-S.St BA B.Ed 5
39 Sreenivas Kondabathini TGT-Maths B.Sc B.Ed 16
40 Sonal Varma TG-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 4
41 Prabhavati Konda TGT-Sci B.Sc B.Ed 5
42 Jayshiv Sharma TGT-Hindi MA B.Ed 16
43 Mandira Mandal TGT-S.St MA B.Ed 14
44 Shreyash Doshi TGT-S.St M.Com B.Ed MBA 2
45 Jashvant Patel TGT-Music Sangit Visarad 13
46 Janakbharthi Goswami TGT-Art & Craft Diploma in Commercial Arts 11
47 Girish Rana TGT-Librain B.Lisc M.Lisc 10
48 Runa Nath TGT-W.T. B.A. (Phsy) B.Ed, M.Ed 20
49 Bharat Patel TGT-PET BA B.P.Ed 11
50 Paras Jain TGT-PET BPE MPE 8
51 Kiran Pande TGT-Sanskrit MA B.Ed 10
52 Vipul Mishra TGT-Maths M.Sc B.Ed 5
53 Suman Bhatia TGT-Eng M.A.B.Ed 8
54 Vijay Tarsariya TGT-Maths BA B.Sc B.Ed Persuing 5
55 Mithun Choubey TGT-Eng BA B.Ed 5
56 Meeta Kataria TGT-S.St B.Com B.Ed MBA 8
57 Pankaj Parmar TGT-Eng MA B.Ed 6
58 Reshma Tiwari TGT-Sci B.Sc B.Ed 12
59 Hetal Prajapati TGT-Eng M.A. B.Ed 10
60 Pankaj Patil TGT-Eng M.A. B.Ed 11
61 Ashutosh Tripathi TGT-Hindi MA B.Ed 11
62 Kajal Makadia TGT-Eng MA B.Ed 11
63 Sangeeta Das TGT-Eng BA B.Ed 4
64 Ravikar Pandey TGT-Hindi BA LLB B.Ed 17
65 Appusingh Thakur TGT-Maths B.Tech B.Ed Persuing 3
66 Falguni Dhankecha TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 4
67 Meenakshi Jain TGT-S.St M.Com B.Ed 4
68 Punit Morey TGT-Maths B.Sc B.Ed 10
69 Bhagyashree Chopra TGT-Sci B.Sc B.Ed 6
70 Bhikhu Maisuriya TGT-IT BCA B.Ed 12
71 Nimita Patel TGT-Eng B.Com B.Ed 16
72 Chhaya Gupta TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 7
73 Fenil Mehta TGT-IT MCA B.Ed Persuing 6
74 Usha Solanki TGT-Guj BA B.Ed 14
75 Shaili Shah TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 5
76 Laxmi Agarwal TGT-Maths B.Sc B.Ed 11
77 Vaishali Tandel TGT-Guj MA B.Ed 6
78 Shikha Bhatt TGT-S.St M.Com B.Ed 8
79 Rajukumar Tiwari TGT-Hindi M.A. B.Ed 8
80 Vimal Sarang TGT-IT B.Com PG Diploma 5
81 Shivam Chauhan TGT-Sci B.E. B.Ed Persuing 3
82 Amitkumar Vachhani TGT-Eng B.Sc B.Ed 5
83 Souvick Bose TGT-IT M.Sc IT B.Ed Persuing 3
84 Vanraj Matroja TGT-PET B.P.Ed M.P.Ed 13
85 Saroj Sharma TGT-PET B.P.Ed B.Ed 7
86 Vinod Kumar TGT-PET BA B.P.Ed 11
87 Manoj Tripathi TGT-Eng MA B.Ed 14
88 Rohit Mauka TGT-Maths BCA B.Ed 9
89 Vineeta Kadwane TGT-Sci M.Sc B.Ed 11
3 Meenakshi Khushu PGT-HM M.Sc PG Diploma B.Ed 20
90 Devyani Thakur PRT MA B.Ed 10
91 Amit Mahyavanshi PRT BA PTC 7
92 Ravikesh Choudhary PRT BA B.Ed 8
93 Manisha Modi PRT B.Sc B.Ed 6
94 Sailesh Rathod PRT M.Sc B.Ed 4.5
95 Shiva Sonwane PRT M.A B.Ed 3
96 Aishwarya Tomar PRT MA B.Ed 11
97 Lata Patel PRT B.E B.Ed Persuing 6
98 Anita Saraswat PRT M.Com B.Ed 11
99 Rimpal Panchal PRT M.A. B.Ed 8
100 Parinda Gadhiya PRT B.E.Computer 1
101 Shikha Parikh PRT MBA B.Ed 5
102 Suman Yadav PRT B.A B.Ed 6
103 Siddhi Shah PRT B.Sc B.Ed 8
104 Hemlata Patil PRT B.A B.Ed 16
105 Hemaxi Surti PRT B.Com B.Ed 15
106 Sangeeta Bhatad PRT BA B.Ed 7
107 Aruna Boga PRT M.Sc B.Ed 6
108 Kruti Deshpande PRT BA B.Ed 14
109 Shailendra Nath PRT B.A. B.Ed 2
110 Jasbir Kaur PRT BCA B.Ed Persuing 8
111 Shreema Bera PRT M.Sc B.Ed 4
112 Roopa Gupta PRT BCA MCA 9
113 Shruti Dubey PRT B.Tech B.Ed Persuing 0
114 Hetal Gajera PRT MCA PGDCA 4
115 Asha Chaudhari PRT MA B.Ed 8
116 Kishore Trivedi PRT MA B.Ed 11
117 Gita Chauhan PRT B.A. B.Ed 10
118 Nisha Soni PRT B.Sc B.Ed 5
119 Khyati Desai PRT MCA B.Ed Persuing 8
120 Bhargavi Pathak PRT B.Com B.Ed 10
121 Jenish Khanna PRT B.Com 14
122 Mona Gohil PRT M.A. B.Ed 5
123 Vanita Diyora PRT B.Com B.Ed 19
124 Shilpa Dobariya PRT M.Com B.Ed 10
125 Sangita Rodrigues PRT BCA CTTC 7
126 Bhavna Patel PRT B.A B.Ed 10
127 Hiren Desai PRT M.Sc B.Ed 4
128 Avisha Juneja PRT M.Com 1
129 Gunjan Tamboli PRT BCA 7
130 Dipti Kadwane PRT M.A B.Ed 9
131 Jyoti Ladhar PRT M.Com 5
132 Preksha Yadav PRT B.Sc B.Ed 3
133 Mukta Singh PRT M.A NTT 14
134 Neha Jain PRT M.Com B.Ed 5
135 Ava Varachhawala PRT B.Com B.Ed 15
136 Ushma Parmar PRT B.Com 22
137 Shilpa S PRT B.A. 10
138 Nawaz Vasania PRT B.Com 7
139 Varsha Desai PRT B.A. B.Ed 5
140 Swati Tibrewal PRT M.Com 1
141 Manisha Umaria PRT BHSc B.Ed MBA 5
142 Jayshree Sharma PRT B.Com B.Ed 12
143 Bhagvati Malaviya PRT B.Com B.Ed 10
144 Neela Harpreet PRT B.Com PTC B.Ed 12
145 Mariam Akbari PRT B.Com 8
146 Gurajapu Vijayalaxmi PRT M.A. 4
147 Rachna Vadher PRT BBA 15
148 Ankita Chauhan PRT M.A M.Ed 4
149 Megha Gupta PRT B.Com B.Ed 3
150 Arti Prakash Sharma PRT B.Com B.Ed 4
151 Rashmi Gupta PRT M.A. B.Ed. 4
152 Vrunda Karia PRT M.C.A. 10
153 Riddhi Joshi PRT M.Com 5
154 Savita Patel PRT-PET B.A. B.P.Ed 11
155 Snehal Chaudhari PRT-PET BPE MPE 4
156 Vishal Patro PRT-PET B.Com B.P.Ed 5
157 Divesh Patel PRT-PET B.P.Ed 1
158 Mayank Parmar PRT B.Lib M.Lib 5
159 Binu Kumar Aluvila PRT Sangit Visharad 12
160 Dnyaneshwar Sonwane PRT Sangit Visharad 9
161 Dipakkumar Panchal PRT Sangit Visharad 4
162 Chetan Katigar PRT DTT ITI 5
163 Hemali Naik PRT Fine Arts ATD 11
164 Vimal Patel PRT ITI ATD 7
165 Girishkumar Patel Sr. Clerk B.Com 10
166 Jasmine Parekh Exam Clerk B.A, B.P.Ed, PGDCA 16
167 Bipin Gupta Office Clerk B.Com 12
168 Chirag Thakor Office Clerk BCA 10
169 Kunal Trivedi Office Clerk B.Com 6
170 Sarita Patel Office Clerk B.Com 8
171 Shivani Khare Office Clerk M.A. 6
172 Vijay Bharwad Office Clerk HSC ITI 3
173 Mihir Panchal Office Clerk B.Sc 5
174 Sunil Choudhary Lab. Asst. B.Sc 10