Teacher’s Details

TeacherName

 

Qualifications

 

Designation

 

TeachingExp

 

ClassesAssgn.

 

Dr Ajit Kumar Gaur MSc BEd PhD Principal 36 XI XII
Shyam Kishor Varma MA BEd Vice Principal 19 IX X
Rashmi Sohanta M Com BEd MBA PGT 13 XI XII
Shyama Shah MCom BEd MBA PGT 9 XI XII
Bharat Bhanji MSc BEd PGT 8 X XI XII
Sachin Mishra MSc BEd PGT 5 X XI XII
Sapna Trivedi MSc BEd PGT 5 X XI XII
Shivesh Mishra MA BEd PGT 13 XI XII
Jagdish Pandey MSc BEd PGT 6 X XI XII
Santosh Lodha MCom BEd PGT 23 XI XII
Richa Singh MSc BEd PGT 24 X XI XII
Anjali Thorat MCom BEd PGT 21 XI XII
Umesh Pandey MSc BEd PGT 6 XI XII
Anish Ganguly BCom BEd MBA PGT 9 X XI XII
Bhavesh Atodaria MA BEd PGT 8 XI XII
Saleha Naz Akhtari BSc  MCA PGDCA PGT 15 X XI XII
Virendra Yadav MSc BEd PGT 12 X XI XII
Shyam Patil MCom MEd LLB PGT 16 XI XII
Prateek Somani BE PGT 4 XI XII
Maheshkumar MSc BEd PGT 11 XI XII
Surendrasingh Khangarot MA MEd PGT 17 X XI XII
Shruti Kanani BCA MCA PGDCA PGT 5 VIII IX
Nitin Patil MA Bed PGT 9 X XI XII
Veena Chandna BA BEd Special Educator 16 VIII IX X
Gopal Patil MA BEd TGt 13 IX X
Ramdhan Vanzara MA BEd TGT 10 VIII IX X
Jay Patel MSc BEd MBA TGT 7 X XI XII
Mandira Mandal MA BEd TGT 14 IX X
Rahul Bhalala BA BEd TGT 3 IX X
Kiran Pande MA BEd TGT 10 VIII IX X
Preeti Dalal B Com BEd TGT 14 VII X
Vishal Goswami MCom BEd TGT 12 IX X
Vijay Tarsariya BE TGT 5 VI VII
Chetna Umaretiya BA BEd TGT 5 VIII IX X
Poonam Pandit MA BEd TGT 18 XI XII
Sreenivas Kondabathini BSc BEd TGT 16 IX X
Janak Goswami Diploma in Commercial Art TGT 11 VII X
Archana singh BA BEd Supervisor & TGT 13 VIII
Jayshiv Sharma MA BEd TGT 16 VIII IXX
Vipul Mishra MSc BEd TGT 5 VIIVIII IX X
Shilpa Lokhande BSc BEd TGT 23 VI VII VIII
Vijay Singh Panwar MA BEd TGT 5 VI VII VIII
Mithun Choubey BA BEd TGT 5 VI VII VIII IX
Meeta Kataria BCom BEd MBA TGT 8 VI VIII
Sheena Gandhi BCom Bed TGT 4 VI VIII
Pankaj Parmar MA BEd TGT 6 VI VIII
Bhataram Sonawane BA BEd TGT 15 VI VII
Prabhavati Konda BSc BEd TGT 5 IX X
Deepa Rai BA BEd TGT 11 VI VII VIII
Sonal Varma MSc BEd TGT 45 VII VIII IX X
Ravikar Pandey BA LLB BEd TGT 17 VI VII
Vijay Yagnik BSc BEd TGT 16 VI VIII
Kajal Makadia MA BEd TGT 11 VI VII
Ashutosh Tripathi MA BEd TGT 11 VI VIII
Appusingh Thakur B.Tech in Mechanical Engg TGT 3 VI VII VIII
Falguni Dhankecha MSc BEd TGT 4 VI VII
Bhagyashree Chopra BSc BEd TGT 6 VIII IXX
Amitkumar Vachhani BSc BEd TGT 5 VI VIII
Souvick Bose BSc MSc TGT 3 VI VII
Minakshi Jain MCom BEd TGT 4 V
Anil Bishnoi BA BEd PRT 10 VI VIII
Usha Solanki BA BEd PRT 14 VI VII
Laxmi Agarwal BSc BEd PRT 11 VI VIII
Vaishali Tandel MA BEd PRT 6 VI VIII
Devyani Thakur MA BEd PRT 10 VI VIII
Bhikhu Maisuriya BCA PRT 12 VIII IX X
Fenil Mehta BCom MBA CCC+ PRT 6 VI VIII
Shikha Bhatt MCom BEd PRT 8 VI VIII
Chetan Katigar Bachlor in Fina Arts PRT 5 V VI VII
Shivam Chauhan BE (Electrical Engineering) PRT 3 VI VIII
Vineeta Kadwane MSc BEd TGT 11 V
Amit Mahyanshi BA PTC PRT 75 IV V
Suman Yadav BA PRT 65 IV-V
Jenish Khanna BCom PRT 14 III
Ravikesh Singh BA BEd PRT 8 IV V
Sailesh Rathod MSc BEd PRT 45 IV V
Anita Saraswat MCom BEd PRT 11 IV
Aishwarya Tomar MA BEd PRT 11 IV V
Sangeeta Bhattad BA BEd PRT 7 IV V
Asha Chaudhari MA BEd PRT 8 III V
Hetal Gajera MCA PGDCA PRT 4 IV V
Manisha Modi BSc BEd PRT 6 IV V
Aruna Boga MSc BEd PRT 6 IV V
Hemaxi Surti BCom BEd PRT 15 IV V
Kishore Trivedi MA BEd PRT 11 IV V
Shreema Rani Bera MSc BEd PRT 4 IV V
Suresh Khichadiya BCom PRT 5 IV V
Zeel Sonawane MA BEd PRT 16 IV
Sonam Bhojwani B Com Diploma in Teachers Training PRT 4 IV
Vimal Sarang BCom PGDCA PRT 5 III IV V
Jasbir Kaur BCA PRT 8 IV V
Kruti Deshpandey BA BEd PRT 14 IV
Lata Patel Diploma in Electrical PRT 6 V
Meenakshi Khushu MSc PG Diploma in Communication Head Mistress 20 NA
Vanita Diyora BCom BEd PRT 19 III
Stephen Nadar BA PRT 7 III
Dipti Kadwane MA BEd PRT 9 I II
Mukta Singh MA NTT PRT 14 II III
Bhavna Patel BA BEd PRT 10 I II III
Gunjan Tamboli BCA PRT 7 II III
Sangita Rodrigues BCA CTTC PRT 7 I II
Hemali Naik Diploma in Fine Arts PRT 11 IV
Pooja Shukla BSc BEd PRT 3 III
Sarita Dubey BCom PTC PRT 15 III
Vimal Patel Diploma in Fine Arts PRT 7 I II
Neha Jain MCom  BEd PRT 5 III
Hiren Desai MSc PRT 4 III
Jyoti Ladhar MCom PRT 5 II
Mansi Sharma BCom BEd PRT 17 I
Binal Mehta MCom BEd PRT 13 III
Binitha Anassary MCom BEd PRT 3 III
Nisha Soni BSc BEd PRT 5 III
Neela Harpreet BCom PTC BEd PRT 12 I
Ankita Chauhan MA MEd PRT 4 I
Manisha Umaria BHSc BEd MBA PRT 5 I
Jayshree Sharma BCom BEd PRT 12 I
Ushma Parmar BCom PRT 22 II
Ava Varachhawala BCom BEd PRT 15 II
Rachna Vadher BBA PRT 15 I
Bijal Solanki BCom BEd PRT 5 II
Shilpa S BA PRT 10 II III
Nawaz Vasania BCom PRT 7 I II
Neera Pathak BCom PTC PRT 1 II
Nivedita Ojha BCom BEd MBA PRT 1 II
Swati Tibrewal MCom PRT 1 II
Roopa Gupta BCA MCA PRT 9 III
Neha Salunke MSc Montessori PRT 6 I
Mamta Jain MSc BEd PRT 3 II
Arti Sharma BCom BEd PRT 4 I II
Gurajapu Vijayalakshmi MA PRT 4 I II III
Sanjay Tandel BA BPEd MPEd PET 31 XI XII
Mahesh Kumar Rawal BPEd MPEd PET 24 XI XII
Ashwani Kumar Sharma BPEd MPEd PET 16 XI XII
Bharat Patel BA BPEd TGT PET 11 VI XII
Paras Jain BPEd MPEd PET 8 VI VIII
Snehal Chaudhari BPEd MPEd PET 4 VI VIII
Vanrajsinh Matroja BPEd MPEd PET 13 I II III IV
Vinod Rathod BA BPEd PET 11 I II III IV
Savita Patel BA BPEd PET 11 I II III IV
Vishal Patro BPEd PET 5 III XII
Vaibhavi Kachchhi BPEd PET 4 VI VIII
Girish Rana BLISc MLISc TGT Librarian 1 VI VII VIII IX X XI XII
Mayank Parmar BLib MLib Librarian 5 I II III IV
Jashvant Patel Sangit Visarad TGT Music 13 VI X
Binu Kumar Aluvila Sangit Visarad PRT Music 12 I II III
Dnyaneshwar Sonwane Sangit Visarad PRT Music 9 I II III
Dipak Panchal Sangit Visarad PRT Music 4 IV V VI VII
Shreyansh Doshi MCom BEd Counsellor 4 NA
Sangeeta Das BA BEd TGT 4 VI VII VIII